Tabelle Damen 1 - Regionalliga Südwest

Vorrunde 1

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
02.10.2021 20:00 TSV Auerbach TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:12)
09.10.2021 16:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II TSG Bretzenheim 3:2 (25:14, 17:25, 12:25, 25:17, 15:13)
09.10.2021 17:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (17:25, 25:21, 25:9, 25:13)
10.10.2021 14:00 DVV Stützpunkt Südwest TSV Auerbach 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 16:25, 27:25)
16.10.2021 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt DVV Stützpunkt Südwest 3:1 (25:19, 19:25, 27:25, 25:22)
16.10.2021 19:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II TSV Auerbach 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:27)
17.10.2021 16:00 TSG Bretzenheim TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 25:20, 27:25)
23.10.2021 19:00 TSG Bretzenheim TSV Auerbach 3:1 (17:25, 25:20, 25:11, 25:23)
30.10.2021 14:00 DVV Stützpunkt Südwest proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 3:1 (25:18, 24:26, 25:20, 25:16)
30.10.2021 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt TSG Bretzenheim 3:2 (25:21, 17:25, 25:21, 17:25, 16:14)
31.10.2021 15:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim TSV Auerbach 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 21:25)
07.11.2021 16:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (25:21, 18:25, 25:14, 25:12)
13.11.2021 20:00 TSV Auerbach Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (29:27, 23:25, 25:16, 25:23)
14.11.2021 15:00 TSG Bretzenheim DVV Stützpunkt Südwest 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:9, 25:20)
14.11.2021 16:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 22:25)
21.11.2021 15:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim DVV Stützpunkt Südwest 3:1 (25:19, 25:9, 24:26, 25:18)
27.11.2021 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 0:3 (15:25, 13:25, 13:25)
27.11.2021 19:00 TSG Bretzenheim proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 1:3 (27:25, 24:26, 21:25, 18:25)
27.11.2021 20:00 TSV Auerbach DVV Stützpunkt Südwest 3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 17:25, 25:9)
11.12.2021 20:00 TSV Auerbach proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 2:3 (24:26, 25:21, 26:24, 15:25, 11:15)
12.12.2021 11:00 DVV Stützpunkt Südwest Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 17:25)
12.12.2021 15:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim TSG Bretzenheim 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:16)
18.12.2021 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 3:2 (25:20, 25:18, 19:25, 21:25, 15:12)
18.12.2021 20:00 TSV Auerbach TSG Bretzenheim 0:3 (23:25, 11:25, 23:25)
19.12.2021 14:00 DVV Stützpunkt Südwest TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 1:3 (14:25, 25:18, 15:25, 8:25)
08.01.2022 19:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II DVV Stützpunkt Südwest 3:1 (20:25, 25:15, 25:15, 25:23)
09.01.2022 16:00 TSG Bretzenheim Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:21)
15.01.2022 15:00 DVV Stützpunkt Südwest TSG Bretzenheim 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 21:25)
15.01.2022 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt TSV Auerbach 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:17, 25:21)
16.01.2022 15:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 2:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:18, 11:15)

Quelle: HVV Ergebnisdienst